Ellenboro ELEMENTARY honor roll

3rd 6 weeks Honor Roll

5th Grade “A” Honor RollBurdge, Cali Mackenzie

Bychowski, Zachary Richard

Canaday, Jackson Wayne

Davis, Liliana Reese

Edwards, Tyler Dean

Elliott, Katherine Adele

Elliott, Keira Madyson

Francis, Kaitlyn Faye

Harris, Bailee Gie

Harris, SaiGe Alyssa

Hicks, Faith Elana

Hudson, Avery Jordyn

Kirby, Ahnalei Bayla

McKinney, Marley Alice

Melton, Elijah Braxton

Oglesby, Lily Kate

Outling, Cragan Elysabeth

Strickland, Henry Jay

4th grade “A” Honor RollAllen, Aaron O’Malley

Bailey, Carson Ann

Baughman, Hannah Layne

Bridges, Sarah Grace

Bumgarner, Griffin David

Causby, Edward John

Chappell, William Grant

Davis, Mackenna Calton

Dixon, Chloe Rhyne

Greene, Addison Danielle

Greene, Ava Michelle

Hitchcock, Clayton Lee

Hodge, Hali Lux

Holtsclaw, Emma Spring

Louk, Ryley Lee

McGinnis, Riley Brooke

Millwood, Riley Wayne

Morgan, Bella Renee

Murray, Addison Claire

Oglesby, Sadie Ann

Padgett, Philip Joshua

Phouvanay, Natalynn Micheale

Rollins, Uriah Zane

Skipper, Audrey Ellen

Suttle, Alie Makenzie

Suttle, Noah Wayne

Terry, Colton Joel

Walker, Brant Jackson

Wall, Madelyn Paige

Warlick, Easton Matthew

Whelchel, Lily Mae

3rd grade “A” Honor RollBradley, Emma Rayne

Butler, Cathan Travis

Cabrera, Valerie

Champion, Cobie Steve

Champion, Codie Shane

Edwards, Logan Pierce

Givens, Nickolas Chad

Goodnight, MaCayla Jayd

Greenway, William Blaine

Harrill, Corynn Elizabeth

Harris, Ella Faith

Holland, William Hicks

Ingle, Joshua Porter

Lindsey, Gavin Harper

Mooney, Ja’Niah Lashay

Moore, Jackson Drake

Pendergraph, Leah Michelle

Pitchford, Jack William

Ponton, Canaan Clark

Reyes, Vincent Lorenzo

Smart, Zayden Ryland

Swink, Byron Nathaniel

Whelchel, Lilah Christine

5th grade “B” Honor RollAlexander, Noah Scott

Beheler, Lincoln Champion

Brooks, Cameron Matthew

Davis, Braelyn Ann

Day, Charles Kevin

Hall, Eden Grace

Joyce, Landon Curtis

Ledbetter, Selena Jarnae’

Ledford, Hunter Joshua

McMellion, Rylan

Medford, Caleb Eric

Melton, Deacon Bentley

Moss, Rhonin Kilpatrick

Petri, Kiley Ann

Rybolt, Avery John

Strother, Justin Caleb

Terry, Riley Christian

4th grade “B” Honor RollBrown, Curtis Allen

Burkhart, William Hunter

Chapman, Hunter Gregory

Cox, Cailey Anne

Ervin, Joseph Thomas

Fagan, Layla Gwendolyn

Hinkle, Stella Morgan

Holland, Joshaua Phillip

Painter, Autumn Isabella

Patel, Arya Chiragkumar

Powell, Mason James

Rippy, Aliza Faith

Thomas, Nathan Lee

Tuttle, Kayla Elane

White, Mikayla Jesslyn

3rd grade “B” Honor RollBlanton, Brody Todd

Blanton, Matthew Conner

Bowen, Bryson Ray

Carl, Wyatt Steven

Green, Harlin Andrew

Groves, Evan Parker

Hill, Kinley Grace

Holmes, Ayden Nathaniel

Horton, Wesley Joshua

Hudson, Kyeleigh Renee

Hudson, Madison Nevaeh

Hudson, McKinleigh Grace

Mace, Lola Catherine

McCraw, Alaina Jane

McCraw, Reese Makynlee

Merritt, Erika Jane Aurora

Miles, Keenan Rashad

Owens, Karigan Kathryn

Padgett, Kendall Allena

Painter, Abigail Diane

Parker, Gracie Elizabeth

Pitchford, Tucker Taylor

Pitman, Devin Douglas

Queen, Landon La’Don

Sanders, Kalabe LeroyTeighler

Watkins, Bailey Elizabeth